F-87A55

Photo coming soon...

Competitors Interchanges
Competitor Name Cross Reference
1-800 Tow Truck AF1052
ACDelco AF1519C
ACDelco A3086C
ACDelco A1518C
ACDelco A3181CF
ACDelco A1519C
ACDelco A3181C
ACDelco A3085C
ACDelco A1618C
Amsoil EAA123
Autoedge AE8755
Autoedge AE8756
AutoNation PPA5314
AutoNation PPA5315
Autopart International 5000-29098
Autopart International 5000-202761
Autopart International 5000-29100
Baldwin PA4134
Baldwin PA4113
Big A 93488
CARQUEST 87487
CARQUEST BA5314
CARQUEST 87488
Casite Filters CFA1052
Casite Filters CFA1119
Champ filters LAF1520
Champ filters AF1518
Champ filters AF1519
Champion Filters CAP8755A
Champion Filters CAP8756
Donaldson P548963
Donaldson P602657
ECOGARD XA5314
ECOGARD XA5315
Federated AF1052F
Federated PA5314F
Federated AF1119F
Federated PA5315F
Fleetguard AF25848
Fleetguard AF25636
FRAM TGA8755A
FRAM DA8755A
FRAM PPA8756
FRAM DA8756
FRAM CA8755A
FRAM CA8756
FRAM CA8755
FVP P2487
FVP P2488
General Motors 25313348
General Motors 25332443
General Motors 25313349
General Motors 22845992
General Motors 15908915
General Motors 25311916
General Motors 19160301
General Motors 19114110
General Motors 19166110
General Motors 19166111
General Motors 19254695
General Motors 15908916
General Motors 23349854
GK Industries AF8755A
GK Industries AF8756
Gonher GA-348
Group 7 VA5314
Hastings AF1052
Hastings AF1119
Havoline TA-152
Heritage HA8756
Installer Edge AE8755
Installer Edge AE8756
K&N 33-2129
K&N 33-2135
Luber-finer LAF1520
Luber-finer AF1519
Luber-finer AF1518
Mann-Filter MA 1003
MicroGard MGA42487
MicroGard MGA46678
MicroGard GA45314
Mighty Distributing System A1518
Mighty Distributing System A1520
Mighty Distributing System A81519
Mileguard MA8755A
Mobil 1 MA5314
Motorcraft FA1800
NAPA Gold Filters 2488
NAPA Gold Filters 2487
NAPA Gold Filters 6678
NAPA ProSelect Filters 26678
NAPA ProSelect Filters 22487
NAPA Silver Filters 32487
NAPA Silver Filters 22487
NAPA Silver Filters 36678
Parts Master 62488
Parts Master 62487
Parts Master 66678
Parts Plus AF1519
Parts Plus AF1518
Pennzoil PZA237
Pennzoil PZA-237
Pentius PAB8755
Performax PA-237
Powerflow SA45314
PrecisionParts PPA5314
PrecisionParts PA5315
Premium Guard PA5314
Premium Guard PA5315
Pro-Tec 619-42487
Pro-Tec 339
Pro-Tec 439
Promotive AF5314
Pronto PA5314
Pronto PA5315
Purolator A45314
Purolator A45315
Quaker State QSA8756
Security Filters CA-8755
Security Filters CA-8756
Security Filters CA-8755A
Service Champ AF5314
Service Champ AF5315
Service Pro MA5314
Service Pro MA5315
Shell - Archived SHA152
STP Filters SA8755
STP Filters SA8960
STP Filters SA8755HD
STP Filters PSA8755HD
STP Filters PSA8755
TruStar TA8755
Valucraft VA8755
Valvoline VA168
Valvoline VA259
Wix 42488
Wix 46678
Wix 42487
Z-Max MA5314
Year Make Model Engine
2005-2002 Cadillac Escalade 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2002 Cadillac Escalade 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2009 Cadillac Escalade 6.0L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2020-2007 Cadillac Escalade 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2003 Cadillac Escalade ESV 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2007 Cadillac Escalade ESV 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2002 Cadillac Escalade EXT 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2007 Cadillac Escalade EXT 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2007 Chevrolet Avalanche 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2007 Chevrolet Avalanche 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2002 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2002 Chevrolet Avalanche 2500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2001-1999 Chevrolet C1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2017-2007 Chevrolet Cheyenne 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2017-2014 Chevrolet Cheyenne 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-1999 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2013-1999 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-1999 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2004 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2018-2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2009-2003 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2009 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2018-2009 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2003-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2005 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2019 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LD 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2017 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2013-2006 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-1999 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2002 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2004-1999 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2019-2002 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2006-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Classic 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Classic 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2007-2004 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2003 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2006-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2008 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-2015 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2006-2001 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2016-2015 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019-2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2003 Chevrolet Sonora 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2002-2000 Chevrolet Sonora 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2014 Chevrolet Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2019-2016 Chevrolet Suburban 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2019 Chevrolet Suburban 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2014-2000 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2006 Chevrolet Suburban 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2000 Chevrolet Suburban 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2001 Chevrolet Suburban 2500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2019-2016 Chevrolet Suburban 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2000 Chevrolet Tahoe 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2000 Chevrolet Tahoe 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2008 Chevrolet Tahoe 6.0L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2009-2008 Chevrolet Tahoe 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2018 Chevrolet Tahoe 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-2007 GMC Sierra 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-2008 GMC Sierra 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-1999 GMC Sierra 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2013-1999 GMC Sierra 1500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2018-1999 GMC Sierra 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2005 GMC Sierra 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2018-2016 GMC Sierra 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2009-2001 GMC Sierra 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2009 GMC Sierra 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2018-2007 GMC Sierra 1500 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2003-2001 GMC Sierra 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2005 GMC Sierra 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 1500 HD Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2019 GMC Sierra 1500 Limited 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2000-1999 GMC Sierra 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2002 GMC Sierra 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2004-1999 GMC Sierra 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2002 GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2016-2013 GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019 GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019-2001 GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2001 GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2006-2001 GMC Sierra 2500 HD 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2007 GMC Sierra 2500 HD Classic 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2003 GMC Sierra 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2006-2001 GMC Sierra 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2005-2001 GMC Sierra 3500 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2006-2001 GMC Sierra 3500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic 6.6L 8Cyl V Diesel
2007 GMC Sierra 3500 Classic 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
2016-2015 GMC Sierra 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019 GMC Sierra 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
2019-2007 GMC Sierra 3500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2000 GMC Yukon 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2000 GMC Yukon 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2001 GMC Yukon 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2008 GMC Yukon 6.0L 8Cyl V Hybrid
2020-2007 GMC Yukon 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2015 GMC Yukon XL 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2020-2015 GMC Yukon XL 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2014-2000 GMC Yukon XL 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
2009-2001 GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2014-2007 GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
2013-2000 GMC Yukon XL 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
2006-2001 GMC Yukon XL 2500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas